Exrapidleech.Info - Info exrapidleech.info

exrapidleech receives about 3,300 unique visitors and 7,590 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,276.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank exrapidleech.info is ranked number 149,971 in the world and 0.00066% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.211.133.
SEMrush

How popular is exrapidleech.info?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
99,000
Daily Pageviews:
7,590 (2.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
149,971 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00066% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 34.7%28.6%28690
India 7.8%10.9%113715
Indonesia 4.7%3.2%52273
Turkey 4.5%4.3%51008
Italy 4.3%4.2%75747
United States 2.9%3.5%485357
Other 2.7%3.8%9119
Vietnam 1.5%1.4%42445

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ex***leech.info
100.00%99.50%2.5
OTHER
0%0.50%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
144
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush exrapidleech.info
Domain:
  exrapidleech.info
Rank:
  7,529,753
Organic Keywords:
  15
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is exrapidleech.info?

Facebook:
  8
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much exrapidleech.info can earn?

Website Value:
$13,276.94
Daily Revenue:
$26.40
Monthly Revenue:
$792.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,636.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is exrapidleech.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.211.133
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.211.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does exrapidleech.info load?

Average Load Time:
(4217 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/bootstrap/3.3.5/css/bootstrap.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://ex***leech.info/
http://www.ex***leech.info/
http://www.ex***leech.info/sample.html

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.6KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing http://www.ex***leech.info/sample.html could save 1.6KiB (56% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying http://www.ex***leech.info/sample.html could save 1KiB (36% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 568B (1% reduction).

Minifying https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/api2/r20151117130340/recaptcha__en.js could save 568B (1% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to exrapidleech.info?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b030615848225be830c1217efe7b6b13; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.ex***leech.info/sample.html
Connection: close
Content-type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Date: Sun, 29 Nov 2015 16:39:26 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.35
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "4077782140"
Last-Modified: Sun, 08 Nov 2015 11:52:08 GMT
Content-Length: 2942
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 29 Nov 2015 16:39:26 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.35

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-06-22
Domain Age:
5 years 1 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...

Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
exrapidleech.info widget