Exrapidleech.Info - Info

exrapidleech receives about 3,084 unique visitors and 4,934 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,561.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank exrapidleech.info is ranked number 213,489 in the world and 0.00067% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.209.79.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$21,561.18
Daily Revenue:
$24.67
Monthly Revenue:
$740.10
Yearly Revenue:
$9,004.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,084
Monthly Unique Visitors:
92,520
Daily Pageviews:
4,934 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
213,489 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00067% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
164
Average Load Time:
(2334 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 29.5%29.9%61882
Japan 9.8%12.6%71850
United Kingdom 6.9%8.2%83471
Egypt 6.6%4.9%23661
Greece 5.2%5.6%24742
United States 4.4%5.0%461674

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ex***leech.info
100.00%99.62%1.6
OTHER
0%0.38%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,680
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,702
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
38
Bing Backlinks:
1,820
Bing Indexed Pages:
1

Domain Overview

SEMrush exrapidleech.info
Domain:
  exrapidleech.info
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  40
Facebook shares:
  278
Facebook comments:
  17
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  335
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
95.211.209.79
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.209.79

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=6aa5038ac8c30a621bc14c552ca9dc67; path=/
Set-Cookie: count=0; expires=Wed, 23-Sep-2015 02:25:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 24 Aug 2015 02:25:19GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Date: Mon, 24 Aug 2015 02:25:19 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.35

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-06-22
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
exrapidleech.info widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.