Exrapidleech.Info - Info exrapidleech.info

exrapidleech.info receives about 5,250 unique visitors and 16,275 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,980.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank exrapidleech.info is ranked number 98,582 in the world and 0.00105% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.211.133.
SEMrush

How popular is exrapidleech.info?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
157,500
Daily Pageviews:
16,275 (3.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
98,582 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00105% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 19.4%20.3%22824
Germany 12.3%24.3%18555
Argentina 7.3%4.2%10474
India 6.0%5.4%77341
Cuba 5.4%5.7%1164
Egypt 2.4%1.7%22837
Canada 2.3%3.4%41662
Turkey 1.9%1.0%47494
Indonesia 1.9%1.3%52011
United States 1.9%1.2%365851
Vietnam 1.2%1.3%26798
Russia 0.8%1.2%172306

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ex***leech.info
100.00%99.59%3.6
OTHER
0%0.41%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush exrapidleech.info
Domain:
  exrapidleech.info
Rank:
  4,817,665
Organic Keywords:
  87
Organic Traffic:
  12
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  21
Page Authority:
  32
MozRank:
  2

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
149
Total Backlinks:
  313
Follow Links:
  226
Nofollow Links:
  87
Referring Domains:
  34
Referring IPs:
  38

How socially engaged is exrapidleech.info?

Facebook:
  11
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much exrapidleech.info can earn?

Website Value:
$22,980.80
Daily Revenue:
$42.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,260.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,330.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is exrapidleech.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.211.133
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.211.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does exrapidleech.info load?

Average Load Time:
(2991 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://code.jquery.com/jquery-1.12.3.min.js
https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/bootstrap/3.3.6/js/bootstrap.min.js
http://cdn.popmyads.com/pma.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.dvdriprl.net/rl/templates/plugmod/styles/rl_style_pm.css
https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/bootstrap/3.3.6/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.ex***leech.info/mystyle.css
http://static.dvdriprl.net/rl/templates/plugmod/news_ticker/styles/ticker-style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ndc.ajillionmax.com/advertiser_creative/2016/07/07/StarWars_GOH_Android_EN_468x60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ndc.ajillionmax.com/advertiser_creative/2016/08/21/SWGOH-IOSF_EN_Rancor_R1_320X50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ndc.ajillionmax.com/advertiser_creative/2016/09/12/Uber_UK_TravelEasier_160x600.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://p.adpdx.com/1/p/32861104/1419286b-***e5-4a8d-b184-b392fbf2c***/ (expiration not specified)
http://www.adnigma.com/AppJS/intertags.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.ex***leech.info/mystyle.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.ex***leech.info/templates/plugmod/images/background_pm.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/bdv_fsthd.js (2.1 minutes)
http://cdn.hyperpromote.com/activejs/bdv_mobsnp_N4sld.js (2.2 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/default.css (2.7 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/bdvinj8161.js?pid=383865&bid=1021018&myrnd=46822***3 (3.4 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/bdvinj8161.js?pid=383865&bid=1021019&myrnd=94583455 (3.4 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/bdvinj8161.js?pid=383865&bid=1737418&myrnd=83717904 (4.8 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/bdv_sign.png (4.9 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/60x468.css (5.4 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/250x300.css (8.8 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/bdv_qm.png (10.8 minutes)
http://cdn.hyperpromote.com/activejs/pbjsincfull.js (11.4 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/close_x2.png (14.1 minutes)
http://cdn.bidvertiser.com/600x160.css (14.1 minutes)
http://cdn.popmyads.com/pma.js (4 hours)
http://static.dvdriprl.net/rl/templates/plugmod/images/logo_pm.gif (4 hours)
http://static.dvdriprl.net/rl/templates/plugmod/news_ticker/styles/ticker-style.css (4 hours)
http://static.dvdriprl.net/rl/templates/plugmod/styles/rl_style_pm.css (4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 72.4KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.ex***leech.info/index.html could save 38.7KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.intertags.com/ad/15745/tag.js?pubid=18079&size=160x600 could save 7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.intertags.com/ad/15745/tag.js?pubid=18302&size=468x60 could save 7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.intertags.com/ad/15745/tag.js?pubid=18303&size=320x50 could save 7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.adnigma.com/AppJS/intertags.js could save 1.7KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://bdv.bidvertiser.com/bidvertiser.dbm?pid=383865&bid=1021018&RD=9***257555902&DIF=2 could save 1.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://bdv.bidvertiser.com/bidvertiser.dbm?pid=383865&bid=1021019&RD=09551***517547&DIF=2 could save 1.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://bdv.bidvertiser.com/bidvertiser.dbm?pid=383865&bid=1737418&RD=412644488737&DIF=2 could save 1.6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://adk2ads.tictacti.com/ul_cb/imp1446?a=73803767&size=300x250&ci=1&context=c73803768&SOURCEURL=1021018.bidvertiser.com&r=http%3A%2F%2F1021018.cdntt.bidvertiser.com%2Fbvrtag.html%3Fhttp%3A%2F%2Fcdnads.tictacti.com%2Ftictacti%2Fscripts%2Fdirect%2Fdirect.html%3Fa%3D73803767%26size%3D300x250%26ci%3D1%26serverdomain%3Dadk2ads.tictacti.com%26context%3Dc73803768%26SOURCEURL%3D1021018.bidvertiser.com&u=http%3A%2F%2F1021018.cdntt.bidvertiser.com%2Fbvrtag.html%3Fhttp%3A%2F%2Fcdnads.tictacti.com%2Ftictacti%2Fscripts%2Fdirect%2Fdirect.html%3Fa%3D73803767%26size%3D300x250%26ci%3D1%26serverdomain%3Dadk2ads.tictacti.com%26context%3Dc73803768%26SOURCEURL%3D1021018.bidvertiser.com could save 1.5KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://bdfrm.bidvertiser.com/BidVertiser.dbm?pid=383865&bid=1021018&RD=55494497716427&DIF=1&bd_ref_v=www.ex***leech.info&tref=1&win_name=null&docref=&jsrand=55494497716427&js1loc=-&loctitle=Premium%20Link%20Gen could save 1.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://bdfrm.bidvertiser.com/BidVertiser.dbm?pid=383865&bid=1737418&RD=39054866***391&DIF=1&bd_ref_v=www.ex***leech.info&tref=1&win_name=null&docref=&jsrand=39054866***391&js1loc=-&loctitle=Premium%20Link%20Gen could save 1.2KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://bdfrm.bidvertiser.com/BidVertiser.dbm?pid=383865&bid=1021019&RD=43238247558475&DIF=1&bd_ref_v=www.ex***leech.info&tref=1&win_name=null&docref=&jsrand=43238247558475&js1loc=-&loctitle=Premium%20Link%20Gen could save 1.2KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnads.tictacti.com/tictacti/scripts/direct/direct.html?a=73803767&size=300x250&ci=1&serverdomain=adk2ads.tictacti.com&context=c73803768&SOURCEURL=1021018.bidvertiser.com could save 803B (55% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 490 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe id="bdvifrmloc1021019" src="http://bdfrm.b…m%20Link%20Gen" name="BidVertiser_Frame1021019"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://ad.inte…om&amp;size=320x50"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 515B (36% reduction).

Minifying http://cdnads.tictacti.com/tictacti/scripts/direct/direct.html?a=73803767&size=300x250&ci=1&serverdomain=adk2ads.tictacti.com&context=c73803768&SOURCEURL=1021018.bidvertiser.com could save 515B (36% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to exrapidleech.info?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "1139014775"
Last-Modified: Sun, 02 Oct 2016 11:31:33 GMT
Content-Length: 46426
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 09 Oct 2016 16:03:28 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.39

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 1 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...
Domain Name: EX***LEECH.INFO
Domain ID: D38537918-LRMS
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-06-17T10:23:33Z
Creation Date: 2011-06-22T10:39:19Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-06-22T10:39:19Z
Sponsoring Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant ID: 66e9f4e96ef09a1c
Registrant Name: Vu Hoang
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 206 Lo D, Chung cu Au Co
Registrant City: Ho Chi Minh
Registrant State/Province: Ho Chi Minh
Registrant Postal Code: 70000
Registrant Country: VN
Registrant Phone: +84.979850144
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: 66e9f4e96ef09a1c
Admin Name: Vu Hoang
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 206 Lo D, Chung cu Au Co
Admin City: Ho Chi Minh
Admin State/Province: Ho Chi Minh
Admin Postal Code: 70000
Admin Country: VN
Admin Phone: +84.979850144
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: 66e9f4e96ef09a1c
Tech Name: Vu Hoang
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 206 Lo D, Chung cu Au Co
Tech City: Ho Chi Minh
Tech State/Province: Ho Chi Minh
Tech Postal Code: 70000
Tech Country: VN
Tech Phone: +84.979850144
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Billing ID: 66e9f4e96ef09a1c
Billing Name: Vu Hoang
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 206 Lo D, Chung cu Au Co
Billing City: Ho Chi Minh
Billing State/Province: Ho Chi Minh
Billing Postal Code: 70000
Billing Country: VN
Billing Phone: +84.979850144
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-10-07T20:53:07Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
exrapidleech.info widget